Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
Match # Date Time Home Team Away Team Location Division
92 Sunday, September  8, 2019 11:00 EDT Pelham Nitro Chappaqua Tigers Franklin - Pelham HS - B B 10-Purple
81 Sunday, September  8, 2019 11:00 EDT Rye Red Crush Chappaqua Navy Stepinac HS - Small 2 B 09-Gold
73 Sunday, September  8, 2019 11:00 EDT Chappaqua Blue LMFC Red Impact Seven Bridges - Upper G 09-White
57 Sunday, September  8, 2019 11:00 EDT Chappaqua Dynamite LMFC White Rockets Seven Bridges - Lower G 11-D4
31 Sunday, September  8, 2019 11:00 EDT Chappaqua Rockets Rye Force Amsterdam Park - 2 G 14-D3
131 Sunday, September  8, 2019 12:15 EDT Chappaqua Eagles Lansdowne Yonkers Galaxy Seven Bridges - Upper B 12-Premier
165 Sunday, September  8, 2019 12:30 EDT JPSC 2009 Pumas Chappaqua Chargers JPSA - 1 B 11-D2
160 Sunday, September  8, 2019 12:30 EDT Chappaqua Orange LMFC Yellow Atletico Seven Bridges - Lower B 09-Orange
137 Sunday, September  8, 2019 12:30 EDT White Plains 2006 Black Chappaqua Blaze Parker Stadium - Turf B 14-D4
171 Sunday, September  8, 2019 12:45 EDT Chappaqua Comets Rye Racers Amsterdam Park - 2 G 14-Premier
219 Sunday, September  8, 2019 13:45 EDT Chappaqua Turbo Harrison Rapids Seven Bridges - Upper B 11-D8
212 Sunday, September  8, 2019 13:45 EDT Eastchester La Roja Chappaqua White Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South G 09-Blue
210 Sunday, September  8, 2019 13:45 EDT Chappaqua Lightning Rivertowns United G10 Warriors Seven Bridges - Lower G 10-White
227 Sunday, September  8, 2019 14:00 EDT Chappaqua Cosmos Pelham Galaxy Horace Greeley HS - Competition B 13-D2
265 Sunday, September  8, 2019 15:00 EDT Chappaqua Lions Rye Hotspurs Seven Bridges - Lower B 10-Gold
256 Sunday, September  8, 2019 15:00 EDT Eastchester Leopards Chappaqua Tornado Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South G 12-D4
269 Sunday, September  8, 2019 15:15 EDT Chappaqua Blast North Salem Fighting Tigers Seven Bridges - Upper G 11-D3
282 Sunday, September  8, 2019 15:45 EDT Chappaqua Leopards Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 07 Horace Greeley HS - Competition G 13-D3
299 Sunday, September  8, 2019 16:15 EDT Briarcliff Blaze Chappaqua Thunder The Club Field - 1 G 10-Gold
298 Sunday, September  8, 2019 16:15 EDT Chappaqua Hawks Briarcliff Bulls Seven Bridges - Lower B 12-D7
2 Sunday, September  8, 2019 16:15 EDT Yorktown Tsunami Chappaqua Cheetahs Yorktown CCC - Field G 13-Premier
310 Sunday, September  8, 2019 16:45 EDT Chappaqua Cyclones Quickstrike Patriots 2008  Seven Bridges - Upper G 12-D3
308 Sunday, September  8, 2019 16:45 EDT John Jay B2006 White Chappaqua Fire AP Farms - Competition Field B 14-D5
             
406 Sunday, September 15, 2019 11:00 EDT Mahopac Tiger Sharks Chappaqua Lions Crane Road - Lower Front B 10-Gold
393 Sunday, September 15, 2019 11:00 EDT Chappaqua Cosmos West Side Red Bulls B2007 W Gedney Park - Upper B 13-D2
382 Sunday, September 15, 2019 11:00 EDT Harrison Royals Chappaqua Blue Purchase ES - Lower 1 G 09-White
375 Sunday, September 15, 2019 11:00 EDT Chappaqua Hawks Valhalla Vikings B08 Seven Bridges - Lower B 12-D7
366 Sunday, September 15, 2019 11:00 EDT Castleford Stingrays Chappaqua Blast IBM - Armonk - IBM 3 G 11-D3
353 Sunday, September 15, 2019 11:00 EDT Chappaqua Tornado Greenburgh Utd Fire Seven Bridges - Upper G 12-D4
350 Sunday, September 15, 2019 11:00 EDT Munay G2007 Earthquakes Chappaqua Cheetahs AM Dorner MS - Lower Turf G 13-Premier
433 Sunday, September 15, 2019 12:00 EDT Scarsdale Revolution Chappaqua Orange Greenacres - 2 B 09-Orange
448 Sunday, September 15, 2019 12:15 EDT Chappaqua Thunder Pleasantville Fury Amsterdam Park - 1 G 10-Gold
471 Sunday, September 15, 2019 12:30 EDT Chappaqua White Rivertowns United G11 Pythons Seven Bridges - Upper G 09-Blue
341 Sunday, September 15, 2019 12:45 EDT Chappaqua Leopards Manhattan Kickers 2007 G Gedney Park - Upper G 13-D3
489 Sunday, September 15, 2019 13:15 EDT Chappaqua Navy New Rochelle Strong Seven Bridges - Lower B 09-Gold
499 Sunday, September 15, 2019 13:30 EDT John Jay G2010 Purple Chappaqua Lightning Onatru Farm Park - 7 G 10-White
519 Sunday, September 15, 2019 13:45 EDT Munay G2009 Storm Chappaqua Dynamite Ossining HS - Lower A G 11-D4
516 Sunday, September 15, 2019 13:45 EDT Chappaqua Fire FC Somers Storm Amsterdam Park - 2 B 14-D5
512 Sunday, September 15, 2019 13:45 EDT Chappaqua Eagles West Side Red Bulls B2008 W Seven Bridges - Upper B 12-Premier
556 Sunday, September 15, 2019 14:30 EDT West Side Red Bulls G2008 W Chappaqua Cyclones Randalls - 80 G 12-D3
550 Sunday, September 15, 2019 14:30 EDT FC Somers Napoli Chappaqua Turbo Reis Park - Upper Left #5 B 11-D8
554 Sunday, September 15, 2019 14:45 EDT Chappaqua Rockets Quickstrike Patriots 2006 white  Horace Greeley HS - Competition G 14-D3
585 Sunday, September 15, 2019 15:15 EDT Chappaqua Tigers Castleford Blizzards Seven Bridges - Upper B 10-Purple
618 Sunday, September 15, 2019 16:30 EDT Chappaqua Chargers Mt Pleasant Wildcats 09 Seven Bridges - Upper B 11-D2
613 Sunday, September 15, 2019 16:30 EDT Chappaqua Blaze Gotham Girls Palmeiras Horace Greeley HS - Competition B 14-D4
352 Sunday, September 15, 2019 16:30 EDT Gotham Girls Pelada Chappaqua Comets Pier 40 - East G 14-Premier
             
711 Sunday, September 22, 2019 11:00 EDT Briarcliff Beasts Chappaqua Cosmos Briarcliff HS - Lower B 13-D2
702 Sunday, September 22, 2019 11:00 EDT Chappaqua Orange New Rochelle Lions Seven Bridges - Lower B 09-Orange
699 Sunday, September 22, 2019 11:00 EDT Rye Flash Chappaqua Blue Stepinac HS - Small 2 G 09-White
698 Sunday, September 22, 2019 11:00 EDT White Plains G2011 Black Chappaqua White George Washington ES - 2 G 09-Blue
689 Sunday, September 22, 2019 11:00 EDT Chappaqua Blaze Don Bosco Hawks Mustangs Amsterdam Park - 2 B 14-D4
674 Sunday, September 22, 2019 11:00 EDT Chappaqua Cyclones FC Transylvania Red Storm 08 Seven Bridges - Upper G 12-D3
658 Sunday, September 22, 2019 11:00 EDT Chappaqua Leopards LMFC Blue Flash Gedney Park - Upper G 13-D3
651 Sunday, September 22, 2019 11:00 EDT Alba Storm Chappaqua Eagles Lehman HS - Turf B 12-Premier
732 Sunday, September 22, 2019 11:30 EDT New Rochelle QC Force Chappaqua Tigers Albert Leonard MS - C B 10-Purple
755 Sunday, September 22, 2019 12:15 EDT Chappaqua Dynamite Pelham Fireflies Seven Bridges - Lower G 11-D4
784 Sunday, September 22, 2019 12:30 EDT Chappaqua Turbo Bedford AVALANCHE Seven Bridges - Upper B 11-D8
834 Sunday, September 22, 2019 13:45 EDT Chappaqua Navy Pelham Avengers Seven Bridges - Lower B 09-Gold
832 Sunday, September 22, 2019 13:45 EDT Pelham Pirates Chappaqua Hawks Prospect Hill ES - Field B 12-D7
850 Sunday, September 22, 2019 14:00 EDT Chappaqua Chargers Edgemont Panthers Seven Bridges - Upper B 11-D2
841 Sunday, September 22, 2019 14:00 EDT Chappaqua Cheetahs John Jay G2007 Purple Horace Greeley HS - Competition G 13-Premier
888 Sunday, September 22, 2019 15:00 EDT Chappaqua Lightning Yorktown Tornadoes Seven Bridges - Lower G 10-White
902 Sunday, September 22, 2019 15:30 EDT Chappaqua Tornado FC Somers Stars Seven Bridges - Upper G 12-D4
908 Sunday, September 22, 2019 15:45 EDT Chappaqua Fire Lansdowne Yonkers Hurricanes Horace Greeley HS - Competition B 14-D5
907 Sunday, September 22, 2019 15:45 EDT Rivertowns United G06 Union Chappaqua Rockets Dobbs Ferry HS - South Field G 14-D3
919 Sunday, September 22, 2019 16:00 EDT LMFC Blue Devils Chappaqua Lions Central School - Field B 10-Gold
926 Sunday, September 22, 2019 16:15 EDT Chappaqua Blast Shrub Oak Cyclones Seven Bridges - Lower G 11-D3
924 Sunday, September 22, 2019 16:15 EDT Yorktown Storm Chappaqua Comets Granite Knolls - Field 2 G 14-Premier
943 Sunday, September 22, 2019 17:00 EDT Chappaqua Thunder Manhattan Rapids Seven Bridges - Upper G 10-Gold
             
992 Sunday, September 29, 2019 09:00 EDT Chappaqua Cosmos Sleepy Hollow B07 Dutchmen Amsterdam Park - 2 B 13-D2
988 Sunday, September 29, 2019 09:00 EDT Rivertowns United B11 Pumas Chappaqua Orange Concord Road ES - Small B 09-Orange
984 Sunday, September 29, 2019 09:00 EDT Rye Charge  Chappaqua Blue Stepinac HS - Small 2 G 09-White
980 Sunday, September 29, 2019 09:00 EDT Chappaqua Hawks Edgemont Riders Seven Bridges - Upper B 12-D7
975 Sunday, September 29, 2019 09:00 EDT Chappaqua Blast Sleepy Hollow G09 Red Fury Seven Bridges - Lower G 11-D3
966 Sunday, September 29, 2019 09:00 EDT Sleepy Hollow G07 Blaze Chappaqua Cheetahs Washington Irving IS - Lower Turf G 13-Premier
957 Sunday, September 29, 2019 09:00 EDT Rye Rockets Chappaqua Leopards Rye Country Day - Turf Field G 13-D3
949 Sunday, September 29, 2019 09:00 EDT Chappaqua Eagles Manhattan Lazio Amsterdam Park - 1 B 12-Premier
1013 Sunday, September 29, 2019 10:15 EDT Rye Rebels Chappaqua Navy Stepinac HS - Small 2 B 09-Gold
1022 Sunday, September 29, 2019 10:30 EDT Chappaqua Chargers FC Somers Liverpool Seven Bridges - Upper B 11-D2
1060 Sunday, September 29, 2019 11:00 EDT Pelham Slayers Chappaqua Turbo Franklin - Pelham HS - A B 11-D8
1064 Sunday, September 29, 2019 11:15 EDT Eastchester Pride Chappaqua Lightning Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North G 10-White
946 Sunday, September 29, 2019 11:30 EDT New Rochelle Jaguars Chappaqua Rockets Isaac Young MS - #1 G 14-D3
1077 Sunday, September 29, 2019 11:30 EDT LMFC Black Devils Chappaqua Tigers Harbor Island - 5 B 10-Purple
1069 Sunday, September 29, 2019 11:30 EDT Greenburgh Utd Flames Chappaqua Dynamite Dows Lane ES - Dows Lane Upper G 11-D4
1085 Sunday, September 29, 2019 11:45 EDT Chappaqua Blaze Pleasantville Ambush Gedney Park - Upper B 14-D4
1081 Sunday, September 29, 2019 11:45 EDT Manhattan Phoenix Chappaqua Cyclones Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 2 G 12-D3
1079 Sunday, September 29, 2019 11:45 EDT Chappaqua Fire Harrison Republic Amsterdam Park - 2 B 14-D5
1108 Sunday, September 29, 2019 12:00 EDT Chappaqua White Rye Brook Jaguars Seven Bridges - Upper G 09-Blue
1097 Sunday, September 29, 2019 12:00 EDT South Bronx Utd Stars Chappaqua Tornado Randalls - 60/61 Kantor 3 G 12-D4
1139 Sunday, September 29, 2019 12:30 EDT Riverdale Bronx Bombers Chappaqua Lions Van Cortland Park - A B 10-Gold
1106 Sunday, September 29, 2019 13:15 EDT Rye Brook Blaze Chappaqua Thunder King Street - 2 G 10-Gold
968 Sunday, September 29, 2019 14:15 EDT Chappaqua Comets Rivertowns United G06 Hurricanes Horace Greeley HS - Competition G 14-Premier
             
3149 Sunday, October  6, 2019   Chappaqua Fire     B 14-D5
1355 Sunday, October  6, 2019 11:00 EDT Chappaqua Chargers Riverdale Green Vipers Seven Bridges - Lower B 11-D2
1351 Sunday, October  6, 2019 11:00 EDT Deportivo Yonkers Man City Chappaqua Lions Fleming - Small 2 B 10-Gold
1349 Sunday, October  6, 2019 11:00 EDT Chappaqua Tigers Scarsdale Liverpool Seven Bridges - Upper B 10-Purple
1344 Sunday, October  6, 2019 11:00 EDT Rivertowns United B07 Lightning Bolts Chappaqua Cosmos Concord Road ES - Medium B 13-D2
1329 Sunday, October  6, 2019 11:00 EDT John Jay G2011 Purple Chappaqua Blue Onatru Farm Park - 7 G 09-White
1328 Sunday, October  6, 2019 11:00 EDT Sleepy Hollow G11 Chaos Chappaqua White Pocantico Hills School - Field G 09-Blue
1318 Sunday, October  6, 2019 11:00 EDT Chappaqua Blaze Rye Rogue Wave Gedney Park - Upper B 14-D4
1308 Sunday, October  6, 2019 11:00 EDT Manhattan Steel Chappaqua Dynamite Randalls - 60/61 Kantor 3 G 11-D4
1282 Sunday, October  6, 2019 11:00 EDT North Salem Tigers Chappaqua Rockets Purdys - Field G 14-D3
1277 Sunday, October  6, 2019 11:00 EDT Castleford Mayhem Chappaqua Eagles IBM - Armonk - IBM 4 B 12-Premier
1391 Sunday, October  6, 2019 12:15 EDT Chappaqua Thunder Pelham Stars Seven Bridges - Upper G 10-Gold
1432 Sunday, October  6, 2019 13:15 EDT Riverdale Thunder Chappaqua Hawks Van Cortland Park - A B 12-D7
1431 Sunday, October  6, 2019 13:15 EDT Mahopac Storm Chappaqua Lightning Crane Road - Lower Front G 10-White
1448 Sunday, October  6, 2019 13:30 EDT Rivertowns United G08 Dragons Chappaqua Cyclones Waterfront Park - Great Lawn G 12-D3
1447 Sunday, October  6, 2019 13:30 EDT Chappaqua Tornado Rye Brook Cheetahs Seven Bridges - Upper G 12-D4
1478 Sunday, October  6, 2019 14:00 EDT Chappaqua Cheetahs Rye Running Rock Stars Horace Greeley HS - Competition G 13-Premier
1500 Sunday, October  6, 2019 14:30 EDT Sleepy Hollow B09 United Chappaqua Turbo Hackley School - 1 B 11-D8
1524 Sunday, October  6, 2019 15:00 EDT Chappaqua Orange Shrub Oak B2011 Blue Seven Bridges - Upper B 09-Orange
1553 Sunday, October  6, 2019 16:00 EDT Greenburgh Utd Jaguars Chappaqua Navy Macy Park - Macy Park Soccer 1 B 09-Gold
1558 Sunday, October  6, 2019 16:15 EDT Chappaqua Blast Greenburgh Utd Storm Seven Bridges - Upper G 11-D3
1564 Sunday, October  6, 2019 16:30 EDT Chappaqua Leopards LMFC White Flash Horace Greeley HS - Competition G 13-D3
1571 Sunday, October  6, 2019 17:00 EDT LMFC Red Wildcats Chappaqua Comets Hommocks MS - 1 G 14-Premier
             
  Sunday, October  13, 2019   NO GAMES SCHEDULED      
             
1694 Sunday, October 20, 2019 11:00 EDT Rye Racers Chappaqua Comets Rye HS - Turf G 14-Premier
1631 Sunday, October 20, 2019 11:00 EDT Briarcliff Bulls Chappaqua Hawks The Club Field - 1 B 12-D7
1624 Sunday, October 20, 2019 11:00 EDT Chappaqua Thunder Briarcliff Blaze Seven Bridges - Upper G 10-Gold
1623 Sunday, October 20, 2019 11:00 EDT Rivertowns United G10 Warriors Chappaqua Lightning Concord Road ES - Small G 10-White
1608 Sunday, October 20, 2019 11:00 EDT Chappaqua Cheetahs Yorktown Tsunami Gedney Park - Upper G 13-Premier
1591 Sunday, October 20, 2019 11:00 EDT Lansdowne Yonkers Galaxy Chappaqua Eagles Fleming - Small 2 B 12-Premier
1665 Sunday, October 20, 2019 11:00 EDT Rye Hotspurs Chappaqua Lions Stepinac HS - Small 1 B 10-Gold
1702 Sunday, October 20, 2019 12:15 EDT LMFC Yellow Atletico Chappaqua Orange Harbor Island - Croce East B 09-Orange
1700 Sunday, October 20, 2019 12:15 EDT Chappaqua White Rye Spirit Seven Bridges - Upper G 09-Blue
1728 Sunday, October 20, 2019 12:45 EDT Rye Force Chappaqua Rockets Rye HS - Turf G 14-D3
1758 Sunday, October 20, 2019 13:30 EDT Chappaqua Chargers JPSC 2009 Pumas Seven Bridges - Upper B 11-D2
1747 Sunday, October 20, 2019 13:30 EDT Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 08G Chappaqua Tornado Westlake HS - Middle/Patch G 12-D4
1777 Sunday, October 20, 2019 13:45 EDT Shrub Oak Gold Chappaqua Tigers Granite Knolls - Field 1B B 10-Purple
1776 Sunday, October 20, 2019 13:45 EDT LMFC Red Impact Chappaqua Blue Harbor Island - 5 G 09-White
1764 Sunday, October 20, 2019 13:45 EDT Chappaqua Fire Eastchester Hammers Gedney Park - Upper B 14-D5
1787 Sunday, October 20, 2019 14:00 EDT LMFC White Rockets Chappaqua Dynamite Harbor Island - 4 G 11-D4
1832 Sunday, October 20, 2019 15:00 EDT Chappaqua Navy Rye Red Crush Seven Bridges - Upper B 09-Gold
1828 Sunday, October 20, 2019 15:00 EDT Chappaqua Blaze White Plains 2006 Black Horace Greeley HS - Competition B 14-D4
1849 Sunday, October 20, 2019 15:30 EDT Quickstrike Patriots 2008  Chappaqua Cyclones Tibbetts Brook Park - 1 G 12-D3
1862 Sunday, October 20, 2019 16:00 EDT Harrison Rapids Chappaqua Turbo Harrison HS - Lower Grass B 11-D8
1650 Sunday, October 20, 2019 16:15 EDT Pelham Galaxy Chappaqua Cosmos Glover - Pelham HS - Field B 13-D2
1880 Sunday, October 20, 2019 16:30 EDT Chappaqua Leopards Wolfgang Red Wolves Horace Greeley HS - Competition G 13-D3
1872 Sunday, October 20, 2019 16:30 EDT Chappaqua Blast JPSC G09 Red Seven Bridges - Upper G 11-D3
             
1926 Sunday, October 27, 2019 11:00 EDT Chappaqua Cheetahs Munay G2007 Earthquakes Gedney Park - Upper G 13-Premier
1921 Sunday, October 27, 2019 11:00 EDT Manhattan Celtic Chappaqua Fire Riverdale Country School - Bertino B 14-D5
1982 Sunday, October 27, 2019 11:00 EDT Chappaqua Turbo John Jay B2009 White Seven Bridges - Upper B 11-D8
1956 Sunday, October 27, 2019 11:00 EDT Valhalla Vikings B08 Chappaqua Hawks Valhalla HS - Small Turf B 12-D7
1930 Sunday, October 27, 2019 11:00 EDT Chappaqua Tornado New Rochelle Tigers Amsterdam Park - 1 G 12-D4
2017 Sunday, October 27, 2019 12:00 EDT Mt Pleasant Wildcats 09 Chappaqua Chargers Westlake HS - Middle/Patch B 11-D2
2001 Sunday, October 27, 2019 12:00 EDT Quickstrike Patriots 2006 white  Chappaqua Rockets Bronxville HS - Field G 14-D3
2040 Sunday, October 27, 2019 12:30 EDT Chappaqua Cyclones Gotham Girls Flamengo Seven Bridges - Upper G 12-D3
2055 Sunday, October 27, 2019 12:45 EDT New Rochelle Raptors Chappaqua White Albert Leonard MS - C G 09-Blue
2069 Sunday, October 27, 2019 13:15 EDT Chappaqua Navy Sleepy Hollow B11 All Reds Seven Bridges - Lower B 09-Gold
2117 Sunday, October 27, 2019 14:00 EDT West Side Red Bulls B2007 W Chappaqua Cosmos Randalls - 85 B 13-D2
2115 Sunday, October 27, 2019 14:00 EDT Chappaqua Orange Scarsdale Revolution Seven Bridges - Upper B 09-Orange
2110 Sunday, October 27, 2019 14:00 EDT West Side Red Bulls B2008 W Chappaqua Eagles Randalls North - 8 B 12-Premier
1942 Sunday, October 27, 2019 14:00 EDT Chappaqua Dynamite Rye Brook Rockets Amsterdam Park - 1 G 11-D4
2131 Sunday, October 27, 2019 14:30 EDT Chappaqua Lightning Sleepy Hollow G10 Bandits Seven Bridges - Lower G 10-White
2139 Sunday, October 27, 2019 14:45 EDT Chappaqua Leopards Rivertowns United G07 Power Horace Greeley HS - Competition G 13-D3
2150 Sunday, October 27, 2019 15:00 EDT Gotham Girls Palmeiras Chappaqua Blaze Pier 40 - East B 14-D4
2168 Sunday, October 27, 2019 15:30 EDT Chappaqua Lions Mahopac Tiger Sharks Seven Bridges - Upper B 10-Gold
2177 Sunday, October 27, 2019 15:45 EDT Chappaqua Tigers Alba Lions Seven Bridges - Lower B 10-Purple
2164 Sunday, October 27, 2019 16:15 EDT Rye Panthers Chappaqua Blast Rye Rec - Field G 11-D3
2191 Sunday, October 27, 2019 16:30 EDT Chappaqua Comets Gotham Girls Pelada Horace Greeley HS - Competition G 14-Premier
2204 Sunday, October 27, 2019 17:00 EDT Chappaqua Blue Harrison Royals Seven Bridges - Upper G 09-White
2201 Sunday, October 27, 2019 17:00 EDT Chappaqua Thunder Pleasantville Fury Seven Bridges - Lower G 10-Gold
             
3150 Sunday, November  3, 2019   Chappaqua Leopards     G 13-D3
2208 Sunday, November  3, 2019   Wolfgang Lady Wolves Chappaqua Blast   G 11-D3
2294 Sunday, November  3, 2019 11:00 EST Chappaqua Turbo Greenburgh Utd Predators Amsterdam Park - 1 B 11-D8
2291 Sunday, November  3, 2019 11:00 EST Chappaqua Tigers Manhattan Fulham Seven Bridges - Lower B 10-Purple
2279 Sunday, November  3, 2019 11:00 EST Mahopac Hurricanes Chappaqua Navy Crane Road - Lower Front B 09-Gold
2244 Sunday, November  3, 2019 11:00 EST Bedford Force Chappaqua Cyclones Bedford Village - Lower G 12-D3
2234 Sunday, November  3, 2019 11:00 EST Chappaqua Fire LMFC Blue Panthers Gedney Park - Upper B 14-D5
2336 Sunday, November  3, 2019 12:15 EST Chappaqua Tornado Shrub Oak STORM FC Seven Bridges - Upper G 12-D4
2348 Sunday, November  3, 2019 12:30 EST John Jay G2007 Purple Chappaqua Cheetahs AP Farms - Competition Field G 13-Premier
2367 Sunday, November  3, 2019 12:45 EST Chappaqua Rockets Rivertowns United G06 Union Gedney Park - Upper G 14-D3
2383 Sunday, November  3, 2019 13:00 EST Gotham Girls Cruzeiro Chappaqua Dynamite Pier 40 - Roof G 11-D4
2391 Sunday, November  3, 2019 13:15 EST Chappaqua Lions LMFC Blue Devils Seven Bridges - Lower B 10-Gold
2410 Sunday, November  3, 2019 13:30 EST Edgemont Panthers Chappaqua Chargers Edgemont HS - Lower B 11-D2
2403 Sunday, November  3, 2019 13:30 EST Manhattan Rapids Chappaqua Thunder Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 1 G 10-Gold
2420 Sunday, November  3, 2019 13:45 EST Chappaqua Hawks Pelham Pirates Seven Bridges - Upper B 12-D7
2418 Sunday, November  3, 2019 13:45 EST Pelham Mayhem Chappaqua Lightning Franklin - Pelham HS - A G 10-White
2425 Sunday, November  3, 2019 14:00 EST Chappaqua Comets Yorktown Storm Horace Greeley HS - Competition G 14-Premier
2456 Sunday, November  3, 2019 14:30 EST Chappaqua Cosmos Briarcliff Beasts Gedney Park - Upper B 13-D2
2452 Sunday, November  3, 2019 14:30 EST New Rochelle Lions Chappaqua Orange Albert Leonard MS - C B 09-Orange
2461 Sunday, November  3, 2019 14:45 EST Chappaqua Eagles Alba Storm Seven Bridges - Lower B 12-Premier
2488 Sunday, November  3, 2019 15:15 EST Chappaqua White Rye Courage Seven Bridges - Upper G 09-Blue
2487 Sunday, November  3, 2019 15:15 EST Don Bosco Hawks Mustangs Chappaqua Blaze Corpus Christi Church - Church Field B 14-D4
2273 Sunday, November  3, 2019 15:30 EST Chappaqua Blue Rye Flash Amsterdam Park - 1 G 09-White
             
2595 Sunday, November 10, 2019 11:00 EST Sleepy Hollow B07 Dutchmen Chappaqua Cosmos Washington Irving IS - Lower Turf B 13-D2
2580 Sunday, November 10, 2019 11:00 EST Chappaqua Blue Rye Charge  Seven Bridges - Lower G 09-White
2572 Sunday, November 10, 2019 11:00 EST Pleasantville Ambush Chappaqua Blaze Pleasantville HS - Main B 14-D4
2561 Sunday, November 10, 2019 11:00 EST Chappaqua Dynamite Munay G2009 Storm Seven Bridges - Upper G 11-D4
2551 Sunday, November 10, 2019 11:00 EST Rye Lightning Chappaqua Tornado Rye Rec - Field G 12-D4
2535 Sunday, November 10, 2019 11:00 EST New Rochelle Jaguars Chappaqua Rockets Ursuline - Field G 14-D3
2640 Sunday, November 10, 2019 12:00 EST Edgemont Riders Chappaqua Hawks Edgemont HS - Lower B 12-D7
2633 Sunday, November 10, 2019 12:00 EST Rivertowns United G06 Hurricanes Chappaqua Comets Dobbs Ferry HS - South Field G 14-Premier
2654 Sunday, November 10, 2019 12:15 EST Pelham Inferno Chappaqua White Franklin - Pelham HS - A G 09-Blue
2650 Sunday, November 10, 2019 12:15 EST Chappaqua Thunder Rye Brook Blaze Seven Bridges - Lower G 10-Gold
2679 Sunday, November 10, 2019 13:00 EST Chappaqua Lions Riverdale Bronx Bombers Amsterdam Park - 1 B 10-Gold
2725 Sunday, November 10, 2019 13:30 EST Scarsdale Roma Chappaqua Blast Greenacres - 3 G 11-D3
2716 Sunday, November 10, 2019 13:30 EST Manhattan Lazio Chappaqua Eagles Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 2 B 12-Premier
2742 Sunday, November 10, 2019 13:45 EST Chappaqua Orange Rivertowns United B11 Pumas Seven Bridges - Upper B 09-Orange
2736 Sunday, November 10, 2019 13:45 EST Scarsdale Athletico Chappaqua Fire Scarsdale HS - Butler B 14-D5
2734 Sunday, November 10, 2019 13:45 EST Chappaqua Leopards Pelham Dragons Amsterdam Park - 2 G 13-D3
2751 Sunday, November 10, 2019 14:00 EST Chappaqua Lightning John Jay G2010 Purple Seven Bridges - Lower G 10-White
2767 Sunday, November 10, 2019 14:30 EST Chappaqua Cheetahs Sleepy Hollow G07 Blaze Horace Greeley HS - Competition G 13-Premier
2801 Sunday, November 10, 2019 15:00 EST FC Somers Liverpool Chappaqua Chargers Reis Park - Upper Left #5 B 11-D2
2798 Sunday, November 10, 2019 15:00 EST Chappaqua Turbo FC Somers Napoli Seven Bridges - Upper B 11-D8
2807 Sunday, November 10, 2019 15:15 EST New Rochelle Strong Chappaqua Navy Albert Leonard MS - C B 09-Gold
2806 Sunday, November 10, 2019 15:15 EST Chappaqua Cyclones West Side Red Bulls G2008 W Seven Bridges - Lower G 12-D3
2818 Sunday, November 10, 2019 15:30 EST Lansdowne Yonkers Lions Chappaqua Tigers Fleming - Small 1 B 10-Purple
             
2905 Sunday, November 17, 2019 11:00 EST Chappaqua Cosmos Rivertowns United B07 Lightning Bolts Gedney Park - Upper B 13-D2
2898 Sunday, November 17, 2019 11:00 EST Chappaqua Hawks Riverdale Thunder Seven Bridges - Lower B 12-D7
2884 Sunday, November 17, 2019 11:00 EST Rye Rogue Wave Chappaqua Blaze Rye HS - Turf B 14-D4
2878 Sunday, November 17, 2019 11:00 EST Pelham Stars Chappaqua Thunder Franklin - Pelham HS - A G 10-Gold
2876 Sunday, November 17, 2019 11:00 EST Chappaqua Lightning Mahopac Storm Seven Bridges - Upper G 10-White
2866 Sunday, November 17, 2019 11:00 EST Chappaqua Comets LMFC Red Wildcats Amsterdam Park - 2 G 14-Premier
2927 Sunday, November 17, 2019 12:00 EST Manhattan Armada Chappaqua Leopards Randalls - 44 G 13-D3
2953 Sunday, November 17, 2019 12:15 EST Chappaqua Lions Deportivo Yonkers Man City Seven Bridges - Upper B 10-Gold
2952 Sunday, November 17, 2019 12:15 EST Riverdale Green Vipers Chappaqua Chargers Van Cortland Park - A B 11-D2
2959 Sunday, November 17, 2019 12:30 EST Chappaqua Dynamite Manhattan Steel Seven Bridges - Lower G 11-D4
2989 Sunday, November 17, 2019 13:30 EST Sleepy Hollow B09 United Chappaqua Turbo Hackley School - 1 B 11-D8
2983 Sunday, November 17, 2019 13:30 EST Chappaqua Eagles Castleford Mayhem Seven Bridges - Upper B 12-Premier
3001 Sunday, November 17, 2019 13:45 EST Pelham Pythons Chappaqua Fire Franklin - Pelham HS - Large B 14-D5
3016 Sunday, November 17, 2019 14:00 EST Chappaqua Cyclones Rivertowns United G08 Dragons Seven Bridges - Lower G 12-D3
3015 Sunday, November 17, 2019 14:30 EST Rye Running Rock Stars Chappaqua Cheetahs Rye HS - Turf G 13-Premier
3042 Sunday, November 17, 2019 14:45 EST Chappaqua Rockets North Salem Tigers Horace Greeley HS - Competition G 14-D3
3055 Sunday, November 17, 2019 15:00 EST Chappaqua Navy Greenburgh Utd Jaguars Seven Bridges - Upper B 09-Gold
3054 Sunday, November 17, 2019 15:00 EST Shrub Oak B2011 Blue Chappaqua Orange Granite Knolls - Field 1A B 09-Orange
3070 Sunday, November 17, 2019 15:30 EST Chappaqua Blue John Jay G2011 Purple Seven Bridges - Lower G 09-White
             
3108 Sunday, November 24, 2019   LMFC White Panthers Chappaqua Fire   B 14-D5
3095 Sunday, November 24, 2019   Greenburgh Utd Blizzard Chappaqua Leopards   G 13-D3